Agonisti


SENIOR

Cognome

Nome

Sesso

Anno

Storico

AGNOTTOLI

Stefano

M

1997

S

ALBERTI

Andrea

M

1997

S

ANNIS

Francesca

F

1996

S

BARFUCCI

Lorena

F

1996

S

BOTTER

Samuele

M

1996

S

CARMINATI

Martina

F

1999

S

CASIRAGHI

Marta

F

1999

S

CAVALIERE

Beatrice Andrea

F

1999

S

CHIAPELLO

Chiara

F

1996

S

CORTI

Elena

F

1997

S

CURIONI

Carolina

F

1998

S

DELL'ORTI

Alessia

F

1999

S

ERITREI

Stefano

M

1997

S

FAMIGLIETTI

Roberto

M

1995

S

FERRARI

Gabriele

M

1997

S

GARGANO

Martina

F

1995

S

LAVACCA

Federico

M

1995

S

LOFFREDO

Alice

F

1998

S

PARMIANI

Elisa

F

1999

S

PULEO

Alessia

F

1999

S

RUGGI

Alessia

F

1999

S

SCARABELLI

Alice Antonia

F

1998

S

TOSCANO

Odoardo

M

1997

S

VELATI

Giada

F

1998

S

VIMERCATI

Francesco

M

1997

S

ZAPPELLA

Simone

M

1996

S

CADETTI

Cognome

Nome

Sesso

Anno

Storico

ALMINI

Federica

F

2001

S

ANSELMI

Giorgia

F

2001

S

BARLASSINA

Rebecca

F

2001

S

BERETTA

Lorenzo

M

1999

S

BIANCO

Simone

M

1998

S

BICELLI

Matteo

M

1998

S

BOLOGNINI

Emma

F

2001

S

BRIVIO

Emanuele

M

1998

S

CAMBIAGHI

Valeria

F

2001

S

CHINETTI

Cecilia

F

2000

S

DA BERGAMI

Daniela

F

2000

S

FADIGATI

Giorgia

F

2001

S

FORINI

Sara

F

2001

S

FORLANI

Giulia

F

2000

S

FORNASARI

Chiara

F

2001

S

GADISCO

Silvia

F

2000

S

GAMBA

Federico Mattia

M

1999

S

GRASSO

Giulia

F

2000

S

LUCARELLI

Greta

F

2001

S

LUCARELLI

Masha

F

2001

S

MAGGIONI

Daniela

F

2001

S

MAURI

Elisabetta

F

2001

S

MIGLIO

Letizia

F

2000

S

PALMERI

Alessandro

M

1998

S

PARMIANI

Francesca

F

2001

S

PEREGO

Linda

F

2001

S

PIEVANI

Virginia

F

2000

S

QUARGENTAN

Alice

F

2000

S

RIZZI

Martina

F

2001

S

ROSSI

Marta

F

2001

S

ROVATI

Ambra

F

2000

S

SOMA

Alessandro

M

1998

S

SORIO

Andrea

M

1999

S

SPREAFICO

Francesca

F

2001

S

TAMBASCO

Alberto M

M

1999

S

TOMMASI

Nicole

F

2000

S

TUSCANO

Margherita

F

2001

S

VIGANO'

Elisa

F

2001

S


JUNIOR

Cognome

Nome

Sesso

Anno

Storico

ALBERTI

Lorenzo

M

2000

S

ALINOVI

Michele

M

2001

S

BARONE

Elisa

F

2002

S

BONALI

Asia

F

2002

S

BONATO

Davide

M

2000

S

BONATO

Marta

F

2003

S

BREGALDA

Alessio

M

2000

S

BRIGATTI

Martina

F

2003

S

BROGGI

Martina

F

2002

S

CAMAGNA

Matteo

M

2001

S

CAPOFERRI

Giorgia

F

2003

S

CAPOLLI

Eleonora

F

2002

S

CAPRIOLI

Carlotta

F

2003

S

CASANI

Emanuele

M

2001

S

CASIRAGHI

Viola Alessandra

F

2002

S

CASTELLI

Giorgia

F

2003

S

COBIT

Monika

F

2002

S

CORALLO

David

M

2001

S

CRIMELLA

Camilla

F

2002

S

DE GIULIO

Gianluca

M

2001

S

DELL'ABADIA

Stefania

F

2003

S

DI IASIO

Nicolo'

M

2001

S

FERRARIO

Marco

M

2000

S

FRANCONE

Gianmarco

M

2000

S

FUSATO

Jael

F

2002

S

GALBIATI

Cecilia

F

2002

S

GERVASIO

Robert

M

2000

S

GIORDANO

Enrico

M

2001

S

LAZZARI

Giulia

F

2003

S

LOCATELLI

Filippo

M

2000

S

LONGHI

Gioele

M

2001

S

LONGO

Andrea

M

2000

S

MAGGI

Marco

M

2001

S

MARGARINI

Riccardo

M

2000

S

MASSARO

Linda

F

2002

S

MONTANARI

Veronica

F

2002

S

MORETTI

Martina

F

2003

S

NARCISI

Erika

F

2003

S

OGLIARI

Massimo

M

2001

S

PAOLETTI

Luca Giorgio

M

2000

S

PASSUELLO

Alberto

M

2000

S

PELOSO

Jacopo

M

2001

S

PENNA

Federica

F

2002

S

PEREGO

Emma

F

2003

S

PEZZONI

Alessandro Carlo

M

2000

S

PICCARDO

Matteo

M

2001

S

PONTE

Costanza

F

2002

S

POROLI

Giorgio

M

2000

S

QUARGENTAN

Viola

F

2002

S

RADAELLI

Giorgia

F

2003

S

REFRASCHINI

Arianna

F

2003

S

RICCARDI

Matteo

M

2001

S

RIPOLDI

Greta

F

2002

S

RUSSELLO

Nicolo'

M

2000

S

SCACCABAROZZI

Sofia

F

2002

S

SCHIMPERNA

Cristina

F

2003

S

SOVERNA

Giorgia

F

2003

S

SQUARATTI

Chiara

F

2003

S

TOMASI

Riccardo

M

2000

S

VAIENTI

Costanza

F

2002

S

VALENTE

Edoardo Filippo

M

2001

S

VANONI

Margherita

F

2002

S

VARGIU

Dhanyl

M

2000

S

VELATI

Aurora

F

2003

S

ZAMICHIELI

Andrea

M

2001

S

ZANLUNGO

Stefano

M

2000

S

ZIVIANI

Gaia

F

2003

S

RAGAZZI

Cognome

Nome

Sesso

Anno

Storico

ALLOCCHIO

Giulia

F

2005

S

ANGIO'

Gabriele

M

2003

S

BALCONI

Leonardo

M

2004

S

BARBANTI

Enea

M

2003

S

BARBANTI

Isabella

F

2005

S

BARLASSINA

Rachele

F

2004

S

BARONI

Riccardo

M

2003

S

BASSI

Chiara

F

2004

S

BATTILANA

Valeria

F

2004

S

BENEDINI

Alessandro

M

2002

S

BIAGIONI

Andrea

M

2004

S

BOLOGNINI

Mattia

M

2004

S

BONAFINI

Gianluca

M

2002

S

BONGIOVANNI

Andrea

M

2004

S

BORRELLI

Paola

F

2005

S

BOTTA

Ilaria

F

2005

S

BRIVIO

Luca

M

2003

S

BRIZZOLARI

Giacomo

M

2003

S

BROGGI

Valentina

F

2004

S

CAIANI

Lorenzo

M

2002

S

CALABRO'

Boris

M

2004

S

CANAVESI

Massimo

M

2004

S

CANGI

Filippo

M

2003

S

CANNOVA

Tommaso

M

2002

S

CASIRAGHI

Giorgio

M

2004

S

CASIRAGHI

Vera Alessandra

F

2005

S

CATANI

Andrea

M

2003

S

CATTANEO

Samuele.

M

2003

S

CELASCO

Stefano

M

2002

S

CESARI

Riccardo Mattia

M

2002

S

DA ROIT

Beatrice

F

2005

S

DA ROIT

Margaret

F

2005

S

DAL BELLO

Giada

F

2004

S

DI NUNZIO

Gianmaria

M

2004

S

FAZZINI

Federico

M

2004

S

FIORDISPINI

Jacopo

M

2003

S

FOLESANI

Riccardo

M

2004

S

FONTANA

Samuele

M

2002

S

FORLANI

Matteo

M

2002

S

FORZINETTI

Alberto

M

2002

S

FRANCHINI

Gabriele

M

2004

S

FRAZZETTA

Giorgia Rita

F

2004

S

GANDIOLI

Giada

F

2005

S

GARGANO

Alessandro

M

2004

S

GASPARIN

Christian

M

2003

S

GENTILE

Melissa

F

2004

S

GENTILE

Riccardo

M

2004

S

GHILARDI

Jakopo

M

2004

S

GIORDANO

Anna

F

2005

S

GIOVENALE

Ivan

M

2002

S

GNESUTTA

Mirko

M

2003

S

GUZZI

Sofia

F

2004

S

LANFRANCHI

Lucia

F

2005

S

LAZZARI

Francesco

M

2004

S

LUISE

Matilde

F

2005

S

LUNARDI

Sara

F

2004

S

LUZZINI

Matteo

M

2002

S

MAGGI

Chiara

F

2005

S

MANGOGNA

Viola

F

2005

S

MARZANO

Leonardo

M

2004

S

MASSARONE

Giada

F

2004

S

MAURI

Maddalena

F

2005

S

MERLINI

Sebastiano

M

2002

S

MIANI

Luigi Mattia

M

2002

S

MICHELI

Davide

M

2002

S

MONFREDINI

Angelica

F

2004

S

MONTANARI

Caterina

F

2005

S

MORARASU

Marco

M

2002

S

NISI

Simone

M

2002

S

NIUTTA

Giuseppe

M

2003

S

OGLIARI

Matteo

M

2002

S

PARDIELLO

Gabriele

M

2003

S

PAZIENZA

Angelo

M

2004

S

PEZZI

Michelangelo

M

2003

S

PICCININI

Federica

F

2005

S

PIEVANI

Vittoria

F

2004

S

PRAVETTONI

Arianna

F

2005

S

PURICELLI

Francesca

F

2004

S

RASIA DAL POLO

Giorgio

M

2002

S

REDAELLI

Matteo

M

2004

S

RIVA

Sofia

F

2005

S

RIVERA

Giulia

F

2004

S

ROCCAFORTE

Elena

F

2005

S

ROMEO

Giorgia

F

2004

S

RONCARI

Giorgio

M

2003

S

ROSSI

Lamberto

M

2002

S

ROVATI

Tabatha

F

2004

S

RUBINO

Nicole

F

2005

S

RUGGIU

Cesare

M

2003

S

SCHIEPPATI

Tommaso

M

2002

S

SCHIEPPATI

Valeria

F

2005

S

SCOTTI

Francesca

F

2005

S

SPEZIALE

Zoe

F

2004

S

TAFURI

Paolo

M

2002

S

TAMBURELLI

Davide

M

2004

S

TARANTOLA

Giulia

F

2005

S

TIMIS

Alessia Fabiana

F

2005

S

TOFFANIN

Edoardo

M

2004

S

TONINI

Davide

M

2002

S

TORTORELLI

Riccardo

M

2002

S

VALLONE

Francesco

M

2002

S

VALSECCHI

Nicole

F

2005

S

VETTORI

Giulia

F

2005

S

VILLA

Patrizia

F

2004

S

VLAD

Alessandro

M

2004

S

ZIGNANI

Beatrice

F

2004

S

Es.A

Cognome

Nome

Sesso

Anno

Storico

AMATO

Angelika

F

2006

S

AMBROSINI

Sofia

F

2007

S

ANDREINI

Matteo

M

2005

S

ANGELINI

Christian

M

2005

S

ANIMOSI

Francesco

M

2006

S

APPIANI

Mattia

M

2005

S

ASCANIO

Andres Alberto

M

2006

S

AURIGLIETTI

Sara

F

2007

S

BACCO

Giovanni

M

2005

S

BACILLI

Sara

F

2006

S

BAGGI

Sara

F

2007

S

BASILE

Federica

F

2007

S

BELLAVIA

Beatrice

F

2006

S

BINDA

Elisa

F

2006

S

BINDA

Gregorio

M

2005

S

BOLLINI

Thomas

M

2006

S

BORGHESI

Riccardo

M

2006

S

BREBBIA

Chiara

F

2006

S

BREMBILLA

Rebecca

F

2006

S

BRIVIO

Simone

M

2006

S

CACCIA

Sofia

F

2006

S

CAIELLI

Eleonora Maria

F

2006

S

CANNOVA

Alessandro

M

2005

S

CAO

Elia

M

2005

S

CAPITANI

Dario

M

2005

S

CARATTI

Marta

F

2006

S

CARIBONI

Nicolo

M

2006

S

CARNOVALI

Manuel

M

2006

S

CASIRAGHI

Debora

F

2006

S

CASPANI

Emma

F

2006

S

CATTANEO

Kristian

M

2005

S

CAVALIERE

Carlo

M

2005

S

CECCHINI

Gabriele

M

2005

S

CEREDA

Francesca

F

2006

S

COGO

Edoardo

M

2005

S

COGO

Sofia

F

2007

S

COLOMBO

Caterina

F

2007

S

CORBETTA

Simone

M

2005

S

CREPALDI

Giada

F

2007

S

DE CAROLIS

Giorgia

F

2007

S

DE VECCHI

Eleonora

F

2006

S

D'ERRICO

Aurora

F

2006

S

ERCOLI

Vanessa

F

2007

S

FAMULARI

Martina

F

2007

S

FERRARI

Sofia

F

2006

S

FIORETTI

David

M

2006

S

FRANCHINI

Federico Flavio

M

2006

S

FURLAN

Chiara

F

2007

S

FUSARPOLI

Emma

F

2007

S

GAJSKI

Michelle Mari'

F

2007

S

GALBASINI

Mirko

M

2005

S

GALLO

Letizia

F

2007

S

GENTILE

Rosa

F

2007

S

GHEZZI

Giada

F

2007

S

GHEZZI

Lorenzo

M

2005

S

GREGORI

Gaia

F

2006

S

GUEORGUIEV

Milena

F

2006

S

LABIANCA

Riccardo

M

2005

S

LEONI

Stefano

M

2006

S

LEONIO

Daniel

M

2005

S

LORUSSO

Beatrice

F

2007

S

LUNARDI

Aurora

F

2007

S

MARCHIORI

Martina Rita

F

2006

S

MARGUTTI

Pietro

M

2006

S

MARONI

Ginevra

F

2006

S

MARTUCCI

Sebastian

M

2006

S

MASTROFRANCESCO

Gaia

F

2006

S

MILANI

Aurora

F

2007

S

MORELLO

Martina

F

2006

S

NEGRI

Corinna

F

2007

S

NEGRISOLI

Laura

F

2007

S

NOOM

Darwin Frederik Mich

M

2006

S

OGGIONI

Greta

F

2006

S

ORLANDINI

Adrian Gabriel

M

2006

S

ORRU'

Camilla

F

2006

S

PARO

Andrea

M

2005

S

PASSONI

Sara

F

2007

S

PEDEMONTE

Tea

F

2007

S

PEREGO

Riccardo

M

2006

S

PEREZ

Stefano

M

2006

S

PERRELLA

Federico

M

2006

S

PESSINA

Francesca

F

2007

S

PREDA

Alessandra

F

2006

S

RADAELLI

Cecilia

F

2006

S

RATTA'

Giulia Patrizia

F

2007

S

RICCO

Matteo

M

2006

S

RONCARI

Martina

F

2006

S

ROSSI

Thomas Alessandro

M

2005

S

SANA

Tommaso

M

2006

S

SPADA

Matilde

F

2007

S

TAMBURELLI

Chiara

F

2007

S

TARGA

Lucia

F

2006

S

TERZOLI

Alessia

F

2006

S

TOFANI

Tommaso

M

2006

S

TREZZI

Filippo

M

2006

S

TREZZI

Giorgia

F

2006

S

VACCA

Agnese

F

2006

S

VALSECCHI

Arianna

F

2007

S

VANERIO

Tommaso

M

2006

S

VIVARELLI

Claudia

F

2006

S

ZONGARO

Noemi

F

2006

S

Es.B

Cognome

Nome

Sesso

Anno

Storico

ABIS

Evelyn

F

2008

S

ALDERUCCIO

Manuel

M

2008

S

AMBROSIANO

Lorenzo

M

2007

S

AMENTA

Marta

F

2009

S

ARITON

Amelia

F

2008

S

ASPRISSI

Michael

M

2007

S

AZZARELLO

Matteo

M

2007

S

BARATELLA

Alice

F

2009

S

BASILICO

Andrea

M

2007

S

BELLASIO

Martina

F

2009

S

BELLAVITA

Nicole

F

2009

S

BELTRAMI

Alessandro

M

2008

S

BELTRAMI

Chiara

F

2009

S

BISI

Stefano

M

2008

S

BORGONOVO

Andrea

M

2008

S

BOTTA

Greta Francesca

F

2009

S

BRUSADELLI

Alice

F

2008

S

BUONINCONTRO

Alessandro

M

2007

S

CALANCA

Emma

F

2008

S

CALIN

Cristian

M

2008

S

CAMPAGNOLI

Tommaso

M

2007

S

CANTU'

Annalisa

F

2009

S

CAPITANI

Caterina

F

2009

S

CAPPELLATO

Martina

F

2008

S

CARLI

Alessia

F

2009

S

CAVAGNA

Martina

F

2008

S

CERETTI

Rebecca

F

2008

S

CHINELLI

Diego

M

2008

S

CIMMINO

Daniele

M

2007

S

CISOTTO

Gaia

F

2008

S

COGLIATI

Elisa

F

2009

S

COGLIATI

Francesca

F

2009

S

COLLOCA

Gaia

F

2009

S

COLOMBO

Massimo

M

2008

S

CUDIA

Diego Umberto

M

2008

S

CURCI

Pietro

M

2008

S

DE GREGORIO

Matteo

M

2008

S

DEL SECCO

Eleonora

F

2008

S

DELL'AQUILA

Manuel

M

2007

S

DELLATOMASINA

Chiara

F

2009

S

DELMIGLIO

Beatrice

F

2009

S

DENEGRI

Giulia

F

2009

S

DI MARIA

Ludovica

F

2008

S

DI PASQUALE

Angelica

F

2009

S

FADLI

Anass

M

2007

S

FAMULARI

Rebecca

F

2009

S

FERRARIO

Lorenzo Diego

M

2008

S

FORZINETTI

Edoardo

M

2007

S

FRIGERIO

Beatrice

F

2008

S

FRUGGERI

Carola

F

2009

S

FUSI

Lucia

F

2008

S

GALBASINI

Flavio

M

2007

S

GALBIATI

Rebecca

F

2009

S

GARGIULO

Alessandra

F

2009

S

GIARDINA

Gabriele

M

2007

S

GIUSSANI

Greta

F

2008

S

GOBBETTI

Gaia Valentina

F

2009

S

GRASSI

Alessandro Luciano

M

2008

S

GRISONI

Ludovica

F

2008

S

GUIDO

Giuliana

F

2008

S

GUZZI

Lara

F

2009

S

HUANCAPAZA

Davide Giulio

M

2008

S

INFANTINO

Thomas

M

2008

S

LAMPUGNANO

Michael

M

2008

S

LAZZARINI

Giorgia

F

2008

S

LAZZATI

Elisa

F

2008

S

LEPRI

Federico

M

2007

S

LORUSSO

Letizia

F

2009

S

LUGO

Emanuele

M

2008

S

LULAJ

Stiven

M

2008

S

MADEDDU

Michela

F

2008

S

MANDELLI

Celeste

F

2009

S

MARI

Kimberly

F

2009

S

MARTINO

Asia

F

2008

S

MARZI

Emanuele

M

2007

S

MAURI

Alessandra

F

2008

S

MAURI

Daniele

M

2007

S

MAURI

Davide

M

2008

S

MEDICI

Andrea

M

2007

S

MILANO

Angelica

F

2009

S

MONETA

Gianluca

M

2008

S

MONTRASIO

Adam Ahmad

M

2008

S

MORETTI

Francesca

F

2009

S

NAVA

Federico

M

2007

S

PEDEMONTE

Sara

F

2009

S

PELUSO

Martina

F

2008

S

PERNA

Tommaso

M

2008

S

PERNICE

Francesco

M

2007

S

PESSINA

Martina

F

2009

S

PIRELLI

Alessandro

M

2008

S

PIRITO

Francesco Pio

M

2008

S

POMPELE

Christian

M

2008

S

POZZI

Lorenzo

M

2007

S

RE

Matilde

F

2009

S

REDAELLI

Arianna

F

2008

S

REDAELLI

Nicola

M

2007

S

RICCARDI

Giorgio

M

2007

S

RICCARDI

Greta Alice

F

2009

S

RICCARDI

Tommaso

M

2007

S

ROSSI

Greta

F

2009

S

ROTA

Nicolo'

M

2008

S

RUSSO

Antonio

M

2008

S

SABADINI

Rebecca

F

2009

S

SALA

Lorenzo

M

2008

S

SARCIA'

Vittoria

F

2009

S

SERAFINI

Riccardo

M

2007

S

SEVESO

Alessandro Mario

M

2007

S

SIRACA

Giuseppe

M

2008

S

SPEZIA

Alma

F

2009

S

TARAMELLI

Federico

M

2007

S

VANERIO

Matteo

M

2008

S

VENTRELLA

Andrea Mattia

M

2007

S

VERONELLI

Valentina

F

2009

S

VIGANO'

Giulia

F

2008

S

VILLA

Alessandra Zoe

F

2009

S

VILLA

Matteo

M

2007

S

ZONGARO

Joele

M

2008

S


Prossimi appuntamenti

17 Dic. 12° trofeo Paolo Foglia